Trainees list

Name Father's Name UID DOB Sex Caste Location Trade Shift Year
YASHWANTH P Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
AMARNATH V P Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
SRIBIN V Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
REESHMA T 30/11/-0001 Female SC Rural Wireman 2 2015
SANGEETHA V 30/11/-0001 Female SC Rural Wireman 2 2015
SHILIN C T Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
AKSHAY MOHAN Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
VISMAYA A Female General Rural Wireman 2 2015
AMAL V K Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
ADARSH E V Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
KIRAN BABU Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
JUSTIN RAM M Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
VISHNU K P Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
MANEESH T 30/11/-0001 Male SC Rural Wireman 2 2015
NIMISHA V 30/11/-0001 Female SC Rural Wireman 2 2015
ARJUN K K Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
ABHILASH V Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
ANURAJ PAILY Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
NANDANA M 30/11/-0001 Female SC Rural Wireman 2 2015
NAVITHA K Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
HEMANTH P Male General Rural Wireman 2 2015
RITHUN P Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
VISHNU P Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
VISHNU CHANDRAN Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
VISHNU BABU Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
SREESHMA P Female General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
SREESHA N Female General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
SREEJIN C Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
SHIBINA A P Female General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
SHAMJITH K Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
SHAMIN KUMAR C P 30/11/-0001 Male SC Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
RAMITH P P Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
PRANAV P P Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
NADEEM SYED Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
JIJIN BABU K P Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
ATHIRA CHANDRAN Female General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
ASWIN K Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
ASWANTH C M Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
AKSHAY K Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
ADARSH C P Male General Rural Electronic Mechanic 2 2015
VYSHNAV C T Male General Rural Welder 2015
VYSHAK K K Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
VISHNU V P Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
VISAL C Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
PRATHYUSH K V Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
NIKHIL K Male SC Rural Welder 2 2015
MIDHUN MANASAN A Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
GOKUL C Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
ASWANTH P Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
ARJUN RAVEENDRAN M P Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
AKSHAY RAMESH Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
ADARSH K Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
ADARSH T C Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
ABHISHEK K K Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
VISHAL P R Male ST Rural Welder 2 2015
SARATH CHANDRAN Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
LIKHIL K V Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
JIBINRAJ A C Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
JAGATH C K Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
ATHUL N K Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
ARJUN ANIL Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
AMAL V Male General Rural Welder 2 2015
ADARSH V Male General Rural Welder 2 2015